Is BLUEBERRY CHIA FRUIT + CHIA BAR, BLUEBERRY CHIA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS
Check BLUEBERRY CHIA FRUIT + CHIA BAR, BLUEBERRY CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY CHIA FRUIT + CHIA BAR, BLUEBERRY CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


