Is Blueberry Chia Protein Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dates, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic FiberSmart® Tapioca Fiber, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Quinoa Crisps, Organic Blueberries, Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Rosemary.

Check Blueberry Chia Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastPost Workout