Is blueberry Chocolate Almonds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar ALMONDS, Whole MILK powder, Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter, Whey powder (contains MILK), Rice starch Thickener (E414), Colour (E516) Emulsifier (E322) SOY lecithin, Colou (E132), Colour (E120), Natural flavour, Sunflower oil, Natural vanilla flavour. Glucose syrup, Tapioca dextrin
Check blueberry Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open blueberry Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


