Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUEBERRY COBBLER CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE, BLUEBERRY COBBLER CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Blueberries, Natural And Artificial Flavoring

Check BLUEBERRY COBBLER CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE, BLUEBERRY COBBLER CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY COBBLER CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE, BLUEBERRY COBBLER CHEDDAR is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Egg Free? BLUEBERRY COBBLER CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE, BLUEBERRY COBBLER CHEDDAR | Spoonful