Is BLUEBERRY COBBLER OATS, HONEY, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, FLAX SEED, VANILLA, CINNAMON SOFT GRANOLA, BLUEBERRY COBBLER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, BUTTER (CREAM), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES), BLUEBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GOLDEN FLAX SEED MEAL, VANILLA (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SAIGON CINNAMON.
Check BLUEBERRY COBBLER OATS, HONEY, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, FLAX SEED, VANILLA, CINNAMON SOFT GRANOLA, BLUEBERRY COBBLER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY COBBLER OATS, HONEY, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, FLAX SEED, VANILLA, CINNAMON SOFT GRANOLA, BLUEBERRY COBBLER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruityVanillaHoneySweet
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


