Is BLUEBERRY COBBLER WHOLE MILK, BLUEBERRY COBBLER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, RED 40, BLUE 1, VITAMIN D3.

Check BLUEBERRY COBBLER WHOLE MILK, BLUEBERRY COBBLER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast