Is BLUEBERRY, CRANBERRY & QUINOA KETTLE - COOKED CASHEWS, BLUEBERRY, CRANBERRY & QUINOA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, CANE SUGAR, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), QUINOA, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check BLUEBERRY, CRANBERRY & QUINOA KETTLE - COOKED CASHEWS, BLUEBERRY, CRANBERRY & QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY, CRANBERRY & QUINOA KETTLE - COOKED CASHEWS, BLUEBERRY, CRANBERRY & QUINOA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping