Is BLUEBERRY CREAM CHEESE, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, LACTIC ACID, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS]), BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: VINEGAR, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BLUEBERRY CREAM CHEESE, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY CREAM CHEESE, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


