Is Blueberry Creme Pie Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- milk & wheat
- graham flour
- unbleached enriched flour
milk & wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Popcorn Kernels, Canola Oil, Tbhq & Citric Acid, Dimethylopysiloxane, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Cream Of Tartar, Water, Dimethyl Silicon, Dextrose, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1, Red 3, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Whole Milk Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Salt, Unbleached Enriched Flour, Graham Flour, Soybean Oil, Honey, Leavening Warning: Contains Soy, Milk & Wheat May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy
Check Blueberry Creme Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Creme Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Blueberry Creme Pie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


