Is BLUEBERRY FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, POTATO STARCH [ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING]), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check BLUEBERRY FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping


