Is BLUEBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN DESSERT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ARTIFICIAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND FD&C BLUE 1.

Check BLUEBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN DESSERT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking