Is BLUEBERRY FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ACACIA GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3, PROBIOTIC B. LACTIS DN 173-010/CNCM I-2494.
Check BLUEBERRY FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


