Is BLUEBERRY FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Contains Less Than 1% Of Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3, Contains Live & Active Yogurt Cultures: S, Thermophilus & L, Bulgaricus
Check BLUEBERRY FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 3 retailers
TargetHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


