Is BLUEBERRY FLAX INSTANT HOT CEREAL, BLUEBERRY FLAX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND FLAXSEED WALNUTS CASHEWS COCONUT FLOUR PECANS DRIED DATES DRIED BLUEBERRIES VANILLA BEAN
Check BLUEBERRY FLAX INSTANT HOT CEREAL, BLUEBERRY FLAX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY FLAX INSTANT HOT CEREAL, BLUEBERRY FLAX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder, Granule
Flavor
FruityVanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


