Is Blueberry Frozen Dessert, 1 pint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Milk, Guar Gum), Blueberry Compote (Blueberries, Date Syrup (Dates)), Dates, Lemon Juice, Cocoa Butter, Lemon Zest, Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol , Vanilla Bean Extractives), Guar Gum, Salt, Tara Gum, Citrus Fiber (Citrus Powder, Dried Orange Pulp, Or Citrus Flour)

Check Blueberry Frozen Dessert, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberry Frozen Dessert, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go