Is BLUEBERRY FRUIT BAR, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, DATES, ACTIVE CULTURES (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086).
Check BLUEBERRY FRUIT BAR, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY FRUIT BAR, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


