Is BLUEBERRY FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COLOR: SPIRULINA EXTRACT.

Check BLUEBERRY FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go