Is BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L CASEI).

Check BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping