Is BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, Water, Modified Food Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Calcium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Five Live And Active Cultures Including S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei, L, Rhamnosus
Check BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Blueberry - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


