Is BLUEBERRY GINGER COLD-PRESSED SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, BLUEBERRY GINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Sparkling Water, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Blueberry Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Lemon Puree, Calcium Lactate, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Organic Acerola Cherry Extract, Zinc Gluconate, Organic Reishi Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Bacillus Coagulans, Organic Vegd3 Powder

Check BLUEBERRY GINGER COLD-PRESSED SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, BLUEBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY GINGER COLD-PRESSED SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, BLUEBERRY GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking