Is Blueberry Goat Cheese Crumble Pie 5" (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Pie Dough (Enriched Wheat Flour, Butter, Water, White Sugar, Vinegar, Salt), Sugars (White Sugar, Brown Sugar), Wheat Flour, Goat Cheese (Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Whipping Cream (Cream, Milk, Cellulose Gel, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum), Butter, Egg, Water, Basil, Salt, Canola Oil Contains: Milk, Wheat May Contain: Prepared In A Facility That Also Uses Mustard, Peanuts, Fish, Sesame Seeds, Soy, Sulphites, Tree Nuts

Check Blueberry Goat Cheese Crumble Pie 5" (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberry Goat Cheese Crumble Pie 5" (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Slice, Frozen

Flavor
FruityTangySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep