Is BLUEBERRY GRANOLA CLUSTERS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut components
coconut components
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GRANOLA (WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED WHEAT, BROWN SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, INULIN, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR [CONTAINS COCONUT COMPONENTS], SUNFLOWER OIL), BLUEBERRIES) BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check BLUEBERRY GRANOLA CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY GRANOLA CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Snack · Pouch


