Is BLUEBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT PREPARATION: SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY PUREE, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN.
Check BLUEBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad


