Is BLUEBERRY GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT FRUIT ON BOTTOM, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Elderberry Juice Concentrate (Color), Live And Active (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Paracasei, L, Rhamnosus)
Check BLUEBERRY GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT FRUIT ON BOTTOM, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT FRUIT ON BOTTOM, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT FRUIT ON BOTTOM, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


