Is BLUEBERRY & GREEN CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALAD: SPINACH, KALE, RED CABBAGE, CARROTS; DRESSING: WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE (BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), SALT, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM; FETA CHEESE: PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES; SUNFLOWER SEEDS: ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNEL, SUNFLOWER, SALT; DRIED BLUEBERRIES: BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check BLUEBERRY & GREEN CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepOn The Go