Is BLUEBERRY GREEN TEA, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BLUEBERRY GREEN TEA, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY GREEN TEA, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


