Is BLUEBERRY HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR BLENDED YOGHURT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK YOGHURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES), FRUIT PUREE (CANE SUGAR, WATER BLUEBERRIES, WILDFLOWER HONEY, BLUEBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR]).

Check BLUEBERRY HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR BLENDED YOGHURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking