Is BLUEBERRY INFUSED BALSAMIC, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY JUICE, BLUEBERRY FLAVOUR
Check BLUEBERRY INFUSED BALSAMIC, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY INFUSED BALSAMIC, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDressingGarnishingTopping


