Is Blueberry jelly powder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Adipic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Artificial Colour
Check Blueberry jelly powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry jelly powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Blueberry jelly powder is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


