Is BLUEBERRY JUST FRUIT BAR, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR PUREE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PROCESSING AID TO PREVENT STICKING: ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL

Check BLUEBERRY JUST FRUIT BAR, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? BLUEBERRY JUST FRUIT BAR, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful