Is BLUEBERRY KEFIR LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURES.
Check BLUEBERRY KEFIR LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY KEFIR LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


