Is Blueberry Kombuchas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water Live kombucha (fermented bacteria & culture) Organic cane sugar Organic black & rooibos tea Natural blueberry extract Black carrot extract Blueberries Apple pieces Elderberries Cornflower & hibiscus petals Currant pieces Malic acid Carbon dioxide

Check Blueberry Kombuchas against your own diets in the app.