Is Blueberry Kombuchas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water Live kombucha (fermented bacteria & culture) Organic cane sugar Organic black & rooibos tea Natural blueberry extract Black carrot extract Blueberries Apple pieces Elderberries Cornflower & hibiscus petals Currant pieces Malic acid Carbon dioxide
Check Blueberry Kombuchas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Kombuchas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


