Is Blueberry Lattice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PIE: BLUEBERRIES, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SUG
Check Blueberry Lattice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Lattice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Blueberry Lattice is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


