Is Blueberry & Lavender Dairy Free Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (65%), Agave Syrup, Avocado (8.5%), Blueberries (6.5%), Vegetable Glycerine, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Natural Lavender Flavouring (0.04%)
Check Blueberry & Lavender Dairy Free Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry & Lavender Dairy Free Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


