Is BLUEBERRY LAVENDER ORGANIC PROBIOTIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY LAVENDER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, FRUIT: ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC LAVENDER FLAVOR. LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES: BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS LA-5, L. RHAMNOSUS LB3, L. CASEI,* L. RHAMNOSUS,* L. ACIDOPHILUS,* BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS.*

Check BLUEBERRY LAVENDER ORGANIC PROBIOTIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping