Is Blueberry Lemon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537264) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries (Dried), Green Tea, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check Blueberry Lemon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537264) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Lemon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537264) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Blueberry Lemon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537264) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


