Is BLUEBERRY LEMONADE ENERGY DRINK, BLUEBERRY LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR. CALCIUM LACTATE. MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVE FRESHNESS]. MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID. ORGANIC CAFFEINE, SEA SALT, STEVIA REB A 99%. NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE. MALTODEXTRIN. CYANOCOBALAMINE. CONTAINS 0% JUICE

Check BLUEBERRY LEMONADE ENERGY DRINK, BLUEBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go