Is Blueberry Lemonade Sparkling Energy Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, EXTRACT, BLUEBERRY), SODIUM, GINSENG EXTRACT, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GREEN COFFEE BEAN, CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR* (CARROT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B6)

Check Blueberry Lemonade Sparkling Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go