Is BLUEBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check BLUEBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking