Is BLUEBERRY LIGHT PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY LIGHT Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, BLUEBERRY PUREE, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF INULIN, ACACIA GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, CARMINE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM LACTATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BLUEBERRY LIGHT PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY LIGHT PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


