Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUEBERRY LOW FAT YOGURT ON THE GO, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN D2.

Check BLUEBERRY LOW FAT YOGURT ON THE GO, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? BLUEBERRY LOW FAT YOGURT ON THE GO, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful