Is BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Sugar, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Maple Syrup, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate
Check BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading


