Is Blueberry Maxx Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dates, egg whites, almonds, cashew butter, cashews, sunflower oil, dehydrated blueberries, blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil, blueberries, natural flavor, peanut butter, water

Check Blueberry Maxx Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go