Is Blueberry & Meyer Lemon Spreadable Gourmet Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, SALT, DRIED LEMON PEEL, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, WATER.
Check Blueberry & Meyer Lemon Spreadable Gourmet Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry & Meyer Lemon Spreadable Gourmet Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Lemon Blueberry, 11 oz
Ricos Sauce Cheese Gourmet Nacho Cheddar Medium Can - 15 Oz
Against the Grain Against the Grain Gourmet Three Cheese Gluten Free Pizza Shell
The Laughing Cow Original Spreadable Cheese Wedges
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


