Is BLUEBERRY MINIS PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, EGG WHITES, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BLUEBERRY MINIS PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY MINIS PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


