Is Blueberry Muffin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEVEN SELECT 04/16/25 03525 163 BLUEBERRY NATURALLY&ARTIFICALLY FLAVORED MUFFIN 20 NET WT 5.5 OZ (156g)
Check Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Muffin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


