Is BLUEBERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, BLUEBERRY FRUIT BLEND [SUGAR, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)], LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS AND L. CASEI.

Check BLUEBERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping