Is BLUEBERRY NONPAREILS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTIONERS COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WHITE NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CARNAUBA WAX), DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check BLUEBERRY NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing