Is Blueberry Oat Soy Free?

Ingredients
OATS, TAPIOCA SYRUP,, SUNFLOWER BUTTER (SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUNFLOWER SEEDS,, BLUEBERRIES (CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), FLAX SEEDS, CANE SUGAR, BROWN RICE CRISP (BROWN RICE, CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT),, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BROWN RICE FLOUR, OAT FLOUR,, MOLASSES, SEA SALT.
Check Blueberry Oat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Oat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


